On Sale
Fun Stuff Educational & Therapeutic Resources Clearance Sale
Welcome to our clearance stock at Fun Stuff Educational & Therapeutic Resources – dive into a treasure trove of expertly curated and tested resources at unbeatable prices. Whether you’re an educator, therapist, parent, or just someone passionate about quality learning materials, we’ve got something special for you.
-
On Sale
Artic Chipper Chat - build articulation & language skills
MSRP: $176.52Now: $130.95Was: $139.95Artic Chipper Chat® Grades PreK and UpMSRP: $176.52Now: $130.95Was: $139.95 -
On Sale
Vocabulary Chipper Chat for language development
MSRP: $187.80Now: $129.95Was: $145.95Vocabulary Chipper Chat is a fun and motivating magnetic chip game designed to help students understand and use new vocabulary and language skills  aligned with national core curriculum objectives...MSRP: $187.80Now: $129.95Was: $145.95 -
On Sale
Auditory Processing Chipper Chat
MSRP: $133.89Now: $125.95Was: $132.50Auditory Processing Chipper Chat Improve students’ abilities to comprehend and process speech and language with a game they’ll love! Perfect for group or individual instruction, Auditory Processing...MSRP: $133.89Now: $125.95Was: $132.50 -
On Sale
Inferencing Chipper Chat
MSRP: $202.58Now: $129.95Was: $149.95 Inferencing Chipper Chat® – CC48 Build Reasoning, Inferencing & Language Comprehension Skills | Speech Therapy & Classroom Resource Inferencing Chipper Chat® (CC48)MSRP: $202.58Now: $129.95Was: $149.95 -
On Sale
Sequencing Chipper Chat
MSRP: $176.02Now: $129.95Was: $159.95Sequencing Chipper Chat Improve sequencing, story retell,MSRP: $176.02Now: $129.95Was: $159.95