New Products
-
Understanding Number Value Smart Chute Kit
$167.70Understanding Number Value Smart Chute KitProgress pupils from simple counting, ordering and visual number representation on to sums to 20 where numbers are represented by their visual value within a...$167.70 -
7 Day Medication Organizer - Large one box per day
$8.99Large 7 day medication organizer. One box per day, button flip lid. Colorful, large print. Easy convenient and useful for sorting daily medications.$8.99 -
On Sale
Damaged Box - Silly Sets Card Deck - Build Listening Skills and Correct Speech Patterns
Now: $23.00Was: $47.50Silly Sets™ Card Deck Help your students develop their listening skills and produce correct speech patterns with these fun minimal pairs cards! Minimal pairs are often used in the treatment of...Now: $23.00Was: $47.50 -
Webber Jumbo Articulation Drill Book - Updated
$189.95Webber Jumbo Articulation Drill Book The Webber Jumbo Articulation Drill Book has been every speech-language pathologist’s go-to resource for articulation therapy for decades. Now this...$189.95 -
On Sale
Easy Grip Can Ring Pull Opener for Arthritis & Weak Hands – Kitchen Aid for Independent Living
Now: $6.99Was: $8.99Easy Grip Can Ring-Pull Opener – Black Make opening ring-pull cans effortless and strain-free with this ergonomic Easy Grip Can Ring-Pull Opener — designed for people with redNow: $6.99Was: $8.99 -
Ergonomic Key Turner for Arthritis & Limited Grip – Easy Key Turning Aid for Independence
$18.99Ergonomic Key Turner Never struggle with locking or unlocking a door again. The Ergonomic Key Turner adds comfort, leverage and grip to everyday tasks that many people take for gra$18.99 -
Compact 7-Day Pill Organizer AM/PM (Medicine Box)
$9.49Compact 7-Day Pill Organizer AM/PM (Medicine Box) - Weekly Pill Organizer with 14 Compartments for 7 Days, Designed for Storing Tablets And Medications, Featuring Plastic Construction And Clip-On Lids$9.49 -
On Sale
Shower Sandal - Foot Scrubber White
Now: $59.95Was: $69.99The Shower Sandal Foot Scrubber is designed for hands-free use while seated in the shower. Simply slide a foot into the sandal-shaped base, where hundreds of soft, flexible bristles clean between...Now: $59.95Was: $69.99 -
On Sale
Easireacher 600mm Grabber Reacher Tool
Now: $59.95Was: $65.99Easireacher 600mm Combi – Red Extend your reach safely and comfortably with the Easireacher 600mm Combi, the essential assistive grabber tool for daily living tasks.Now: $59.95Was: $65.99 -
500 Stickers - Gold Stars Encouragement Stickers
$6.95Encourage your kids, students with incentive stickers. Roll of 500 Stickers (STAR Shaped 2.5cms)$6.95 -
Webber® BIG Box of “What’s Wrong with This Picture?” Scenes
$117.95Webber® BIG Box of “What’s Wrong with This Picture?” Scenes Webber BIG Box of “What’s Wrong with This Picture?” Scenes offers students an amusing way to develop receptive and expressive language...$117.95