Special Needs Toys Australia
Special Needs Toys for Children
Fun Stuff offers a carefully selected range of special needs toys designed to support children’s learning, development and everyday skills. Our collection includes sensory toys, educational games, activity resources and toys that can help encourage concentration, communication, social skills, fine motor skills and problem-solving.
Whether you are a parent, teacher, therapist or caregiver, you can explore special needs toys suitable for different ages, abilities and learning needs. From sensory play and calming activities to educational and developmental resources, our range makes it easier to find engaging toys that support children while they learn and play.
-
On Sale
Weekly Reminder Chart (60 Tiles+Chart) - Magnetic
Now: $49.95Was: $79.00Weekly Reminder Chart (60 Tiles+Chart) - Magnetic Need a visual daily schedule for children? ThisNow: $49.95Was: $79.00 -
On Sale
Homework - Chart ADD ON SET
Now: $4.95Was: $7.95Homework - Chart ADD ON SET ADD ON SET: SCHOOL Our school tiles are the perfect set to either display subjects on at school each day or to display a homework schedule. FEANow: $4.95Was: $7.95 -
On Sale
Sequencing Verb Tenses - Regular & Irregular Verbs - Damaged Box
MSRP: $76.10Now: $35.00Was: $69.95Sequencing Verb Tenses - Regular & Irregular Verbs Help students identify and use the past, present, and future tenses of 48 action verbs with the Sequencing Verb Tenses card deck!This card deck...MSRP: $76.10Now: $35.00Was: $69.95